Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Assembly and disassembly of artistic/architectural pieces and installations, as well as services associated with graphics and audiovisual equipment for the exhibition "Internalities", to be held in Madrid, Casa de la Arquitectura from October 8, 2026 to January 10, 2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
040826/14 PAS
Value
€60,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€60,000
Duration
4 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Montaje y desmontaje de las piezas e instalaciones artístico/arquitectónicas, así como los servicios asociados a la gráfica y equipamiento audiovisual de la exposición "Internalities", que se celebrará en Madrid, Casa de la Arquitectura del 8 de octubre de 2026 a 10 de enero de 2027.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 14 PAS MTJE INTERNALITIES.pdfPDF
PCAP 14 PAS MTJE INTERNALITIES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PCT Prod y mont INTERNALITIES.pdfPDF
PCT Prod y mont INTERNALITIES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline