Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repair of damage caused by dampness and execution of waterproofing of walls of the Crisis Intervention Center building in Gorzów Wielkopolski – STAGE I

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00377462/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubuskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Lubuskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Naprawa skutków zawilgocenia oraz wykonanie hydroizolacji ścian budynku Ośrodka Interwencji Kryzysowej w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim – ETAP I

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def229-5c0b-59ad-962b-1200010b7618.pdf

No summary available for this document.

00 OPIS_OIK.pdfPDF
00 OPIS_OIK.pdf -- 288.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.01 RZUT PIWNICY _ Arkusz.pdfPDF
A.01 RZUT PIWNICY _ Arkusz.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

A.02 RZUT PARTERU _ Arkusz.pdfPDF
A.02 RZUT PARTERU _ Arkusz.pdf -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

A.03 RZUT DACHU _ Arkusz.pdfPDF
A.03 RZUT DACHU _ Arkusz.pdf -- 24.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.04 ELEWACJA PÓŁNOCNA _ Arkusz.pdfPDF
A.04 ELEWACJA PÓŁNOCNA _ Arkusz.pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

A.05 ELEWACJA POŁUDNIOWA _ Arku.pdfPDF
A.05 ELEWACJA POŁUDNIOWA _ Arku.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

A.06 SCHEMATY ŚCIAN FUNDAMENTOW.pdfPDF
A.06 SCHEMATY ŚCIAN FUNDAMENTOW.pdf -- 27.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.07 DETALE ŚCIAN FUNDAMENTOWYC.pdfPDF
A.07 DETALE ŚCIAN FUNDAMENTOWYC.pdf -- 41.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.08 DETAL OPASKI _ Arkusz.pdfPDF
A.08 DETAL OPASKI _ Arkusz.pdf -- 50.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PZT.01 PLAN SYTUACYJNY _ Arkusz.pdfPDF
PZT.01 PLAN SYTUACYJNY _ Arkusz.pdf -- 136.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OIK przegląd 2025.pdfPDF
OIK przegląd 2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Przegląd techniczny dok. zdjęciowa (1).zipZIP
Przegląd techniczny dok. zdjęciowa (1).zip

No summary available for this document.

Przegląd techniczny dok. zdjęciowa (2).zipZIP
Przegląd techniczny dok. zdjęciowa (2).zip

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA-sig.pdfPDF
SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 - STWiOR Etap I.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 10 - STWiOR Etap I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - Opinia technicza.zipZIP
Załącznik nr 11 - Opinia technicza.zip

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 - Projektowane postanowienia umowne_dostosowane_do_SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 12 - Projektowane postanowienia ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 13 - Kosztorys_inwestorski_dokument poglądowy..pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 13 - Kosztorys_inwestorski_dokum...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 14 - Kosztorys ofertowy – dokument poglądowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 14 - Kosztorys ofertowy – dokume...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy – WYJAŚNIENIA.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy – WYJAŚNI...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie wykonawcy z art. 125 ust. 1 ustawy Pzp.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie wykonawcy z art...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Wykaz robót budowlanych.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji z art. 125 ust. 1 Pzp.doc...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Oświadczenie o aktualności i...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 -Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 -Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu ud...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zamówienie....DOC
Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 - Przedmiar robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - Formularz kosztorysu ofertowego sporządzony na podstawie przedm...XLS
Załącznik nr 9 - Formularz kosztorysu ofertow...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def867-abad-5bcb-962b-1200019...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline