Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rehabilitation of municipal warehouse for municipal socio-sports pavilion and reurbanization of Calle Sant Antoni in the municipality of Alqueria de la Comtessa.

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2670/2026
Value
€787,015
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€787,015
Duration
10 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rehabilitación almacén municipal para pabellón socio-deportivo municipal y reurbanización de la Calle Sant Antoni en el municipio de la Alqueria de la Comtessa.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.pdfPDF
ANEXO III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.pdfPDF
ANEXO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CERTIFICADO ACUERDO PLENARIO.pdfPDF
CERTIFICADO ACUERDO PLENARIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CERTIFICAT RECTIFICACIO PCAP ACORD PLENARI.pdfPDF
CERTIFICAT RECTIFICACIO PCAP ACORD PLENARI.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECRETO ALCALDIA MODIFICACION PCAP.pdfPDF
DECRETO ALCALDIA MODIFICACION PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Justificativa.pdfPDF
Memoria Justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PTPP.pdfPDF
PTPP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PTPP.pdfPDF
PTPP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline