Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Expansion and equipping of a recreational and integration space at the Special Educational Center for Polish Olympians in Jastrowie.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00393277/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Rozbudowa i doposażenie przestrzeni rekreacyjno-integracyjnej przy Specjalnym Ośrodku Szkolno-Wychowawczym im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Jastrowiu

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defa04-6830-dca7-962b-12000126a4b1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A4 PZT SOSW JASTROWIE - SI¥OWNIA - WILCZYπSKA - 18.12.25.pdfPDF
A4 PZT SOSW JASTROWIE - SI¥OWNIA - WILCZYπSKA... -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

A4 PZT SOSW JASTROWIE - WIATA - WILCZYπSKA - 18.12.25.pdfPDF
A4 PZT SOSW JASTROWIE - WIATA - WILCZYπSKA - ... -- 598.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A4 RZUT PO¥ACI DACHOWEJ WIATY - SOSW JASTROWIE - WILCZYπSKA.pdfPDF
A4 RZUT PO¥ACI DACHOWEJ WIATY - SOSW JASTROWI... -- 37.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A4 RZUT WIATY - SOSW JASTROWIE - WILCZYπSKA.pdfPDF
A4 RZUT WIATY - SOSW JASTROWIE - WILCZYπSKA.p... -- 38.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A4 RZUT WI¿ìBY WIATY - SOSW JASTROWIE - WILCZYπSKA.pdfPDF
A4 RZUT WI¿ìBY WIATY - SOSW JASTROWIE - WILCZ... -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

A4 WIATA - PRZEKRαJ A-01 - SOSW JASTROWIE - WILCZYπSKA.pdfPDF
A4 WIATA - PRZEKRαJ A-01 - SOSW JASTROWIE - W... -- 67.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny_SOSW JASTROWIE SI¥KA.docxDOC
Opis techniczny_SOSW JASTROWIE SI¥KA.docx -- 6.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

pozwolenie konserwatora zabytków.pdfPDF
pozwolenie konserwatora zabytków.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

pSOSWPZrekreacja.DOCDOC
pSOSWPZrekreacja.DOC -- 109.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORspecyfikacje.docDOC
STWiORspecyfikacje.doc -- 314.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 10 - Informacja o zaêo╛eniach ÿrodowiskowych projektu oraz zasadzie...PDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 10 - Informacja o zaêo╛eniach ÿr... -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.doc -- 92.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - Umowa.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - Umowa.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie.docx -- 53.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ- Informacja dot. przetw. danych.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ- Informacja dot. przetw... -- 218.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaÿwiadczenie o niewniesieniu sprzeciwu.pdfPDF
zaÿwiadczenie o niewniesieniu sprzeciwu.pdf -- 740.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline