Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of podiatry service in the Municipal Centers for the Elderly of Santa María de Benquerencia and Ángel Rosa of the Santa Bárbara Neighborhood.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ESPECIALES 1/26
Value
€80,000
Location
ES425, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Budget
€80,000
Duration
24 months
Location
ES425
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Prestación del servicio de podología en los Centros Municipales de Mayores de Santa María de Benquerencia y Ángel Rosa del Barrio de Santa Bárbara.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO II A DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A DEUC.zipZIP
ANEXO II A DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A INFORMACION DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO II A INFORMACION DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A REGLAMENTO DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO II A REGLAMENTO DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II B Declaracion responsable.pdfPDF
ANEXO II B Declaracion responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DECLARACION DE CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdfPDF
ANEXO III DECLARACION DE CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Proposicion economica.docxDOC
ANEXO I Proposicion economica.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO DE AVAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV MODELO DE AVAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII FORMALIZACION UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO VIII FORMALIZACION UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V PROTECCION DE DATOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO V PROTECCION DE DATOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CUADRO DE CARACTERISTICAS Y PCAP.pdfPDF
CUADRO DE CARACTERISTICAS Y PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT JULIO 2026.pdfPDF
PPT JULIO 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline