Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Extension of a pharmaceutical production and storage facility in Dugopolje

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MV-2026/79
Value
€10,000,000
Location
Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€10,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Split-Dalmatia County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dogradnja proizvodno-skladišnog farmaceutskog objekta u Dugopolju

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
114025-EL-ispravak (2).xls -- 427.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
114025-EL-ispravak.xls -- 427.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
114025-EL.xls -- 427.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
114025 - VD - troškovnik BC.xls -- 235.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Copy of LJ_SDZ_TRSK_PROMETNICE R1_ispr.xls -- 163.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Copy of Trosk VIK_LJ SDŽ-gp-3007 (2).xls -- 191.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
GP- LJEKARNE SDZ_ STROJARSTVO (HVAC)_SPECIFIK... -- 768.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
GP- LJEKARNE SDZ_ STROJARSTVO (HVAC)_SPECIFIK... -- 767.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Izmjena_Prijedlog Ugovora_za dogradnju proizv... -- 95.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
LJ SDZ troskovnik GO_ispravljeno25082026.xlsx -- 14.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
LJ SDZ troskovnik GO_ispravljeno (stavka 1.23... -- 13.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
LJ SDZ troskovnik GO_ispravljeno (stavka 1.23... -- 14.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
LJ SDZ troskovnik GO_provjereno 6 26 JB_za ob... -- 14.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
LjSDZ_troskovnik_sustav tehnicke zastite_prov... -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
LJSDZ_TROSK_PROM_provjereno.xls -- 149.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 1a,b,c Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 20.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 2a Izjava o dostavljanju jamstva o osi... -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 2 Izjava o dostavi jamstva za uredno i... -- 16.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 3 Jamstvo za otklanjanje nedostataka u... -- 18.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 4 Iskustvo voditelja građenja.docx -- 14.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 5 Potvrda o izvršenom pregledu lokacij... -- 13.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 6 Izjava o povjerljivosti podataka.doc... -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG 6 Izjava o povjerljivosti podataka.doc... -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Rekapitulacija svih troškovnika.xlsx -- 52.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik SPREMNIK ET_provjereno.xlsx -- 20.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik ViK_provjereno.xls -- 196.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline