Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Implementation of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the provision of technical advisory services related to the works of the Elche City Council

Open
Deadline
3193 days left
May 30, 2035
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SERV/OTROS/2025000054
Value
€15,000,000
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 02, 2025

Deadline for Questions

May 23, 2035

Submission Deadline

May 30, 2035

Contract Start Date

May 30, 2025

Budget
€15,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Implementación de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para la prestación de los servicios de asistencia técnica facultativa relacionadas con las obras del Ayuntamiento de Elche

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo III Instrucciones para cumplimentacion DEUC.pdfPDF
Anexo III Instrucciones para cumplimentacion ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV compromiso integracion solvencia medios externos ....DOC
ANEXO IV compromiso integracion solvencia med...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V modelo de constitucion en UTE.docDOC
ANEXO V modelo de constitucion en UTE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X declaracion pertenencia a grupo de empresas.docxDOC
Anexo X declaracion pertenencia a grupo de em...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS SDA.pdfPDF
PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS SDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO TECNICO SDA.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TECNICO SDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline