Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

L’objecte del present contracte és un servei d’enginyeria per a la redacció d’un projecte constructiu per a la rehabilitació i modernització del sistema d’il·luminació dinàmica de la façana de la torre d’equilibri del bombament de la E.D. Fontsanta. Aquesta actuació consisteix en dissenyar a nivell constructiu l’encaix, la definició tècnica i la valoració de les obres necessàries per a la reposició, renovació o actualització del sistema d’il·luminació dinàmica, incloent tots els elements electrònics, estructurals i de control que en garanteixin la funcionalitat i la integració amb les instal·lacions existents. Igualment, s’haurà de presentar una solució completa, segura i totalment integrada en l’arquitectura i en els sistemes actuals de la instal·lació.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-0061-OSE
Value
€20,000
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 14, 2026

Budget
€20,000
Duration
4 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte del present contracte és un servei d’enginyeria per a la redacció d’un projecte constructiu per a la rehabilitació i modernització del sistema d’il·luminació dinàmica de la façana de la torre d’equilibri del bombament de la E.D. Fontsanta. Aquesta actuació consisteix en dissenyar a nivell constructiu l’encaix, la definició tècnica i la valoració de les obres necessàries per a la reposició, renovació o actualització del sistema d’il·luminació dinàmica, incloent tots els elements electrò

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026-0061-OSE PCA_STD_OE.pdfPDF
2026-0061-OSE PCA_STD_OE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026-0061-OSE PPT_STD_OE.pdfPDF
2026-0061-OSE PPT_STD_OE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline