Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Thermal modernization of public utility buildings in the Municipality of Krzanowice - Volunteer Fire Department building in Bojanów with a village community center", second tender

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00369088/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Termomodernizacja obiektów użyteczności publicznej w Gminie Krzanowice- budynku Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej w Bojanowie ze świetlicą wiejską” postępowanie drugie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deedfc-74af-8361-ebd1-650001849238.pdf

No summary available for this document.

IR.271.28.2026 SWZ-sign.pdfPDF
IR.271.28.2026 SWZ-sign.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 do ppu Karta gwarancyjna.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 1 do ppu Karta gwarancyjna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 do SWZ wzór formularza ofertowego.docDOC
Zał. nr 1 do SWZ wzór formularza ofertowego.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do ppu Klauzula informacyjna z art. 13 i 14 RODO.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 2 do ppu Klauzula informacyjna z art....

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ Projektowane postanowienia u...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia o nie podleganiu wykluczeniu i spełnianiu war...DOC
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia o nie podl...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ dok. projektowa.zipZIP
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ dok. projektowa.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ wzór wykazu osób skierowanych do realizacji zamówienia.docDOC
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ wzór wykazu osób skierowanyc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ wzór wykazu wykonanych robót budowlanych.docDOC
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ wzór wykazu wykonanych robót...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia o aktualnosci informacji.docDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia o aktualno...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia podmiotu udostepniającego zasoby.docDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia podmiotu u...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udziel...DOC
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ wzór oświadczenia wykonawców...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline