Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of municipal road No. 540176K from km 0+222.00 to km 0+260.00 and from km 0+398.00 to km 0+787.00 in the village of Skomielna Biała, Lubień Commune

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00397813/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa drogi gminnej nr 540176K od km 0+222,00 do km 0+260,00 oraz od km 0+398,00 do km 0+787,00 w miejscowości Skomielna Biała, Gmina Lubień

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defdd4-e913-d3be-b346-030001e08559.pdf

No summary available for this document.

0-Opis.pdfPDF
0-Opis.pdf -- 125.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

0_Strona_tytuowa.pdfPDF
0_Strona_tytuowa.pdf -- 401.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_A3.pdfPDF
1_A3.pdf -- 904.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.1_droga publiczna.pdfPDF
2.1_droga publiczna.pdf -- 766.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_dêugi.pdfPDF
2_dêugi.pdf -- 2.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB 08.08.2025 Skomielna Biaêa-1.pdfPDF
STWiORB 08.08.2025 Skomielna Biaêa-1.pdf -- 2.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf -- 563.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

VP_ZGL_SB_Orientacja_Rys_1.pdfPDF
VP_ZGL_SB_Orientacja_Rys_1.pdf -- 74.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

VP_ZGL_SB_Plan_sytuacyjny_Rys_2_0.pdfPDF
VP_ZGL_SB_Plan_sytuacyjny_Rys_2_0.pdf -- 659.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

VP_ZGL_SB_Plan_sytuacyjny_Rys_2.pdfPDF
VP_ZGL_SB_Plan_sytuacyjny_Rys_2.pdf -- 820.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

VP_ZGL_SB_Plan_sytuacyjny_Rys_2_wniosek.pdfPDF
VP_ZGL_SB_Plan_sytuacyjny_Rys_2_wniosek.pdf -- 524.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

VP_ZGL_SB_Przekroje_konstrukcyjne_Rys_3.pdfPDF
VP_ZGL_SB_Przekroje_konstrukcyjne_Rys_3.pdf -- 247.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

VP_ZGL_Str_tyt_Opis_techniczny.pdfPDF
VP_ZGL_Str_tyt_Opis_techniczny.pdf -- 519.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - oÿwiadczenie.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - oÿwiadczenie.doc -- 44.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu.doc -- 35.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - wykaz osób.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - wykaz osób.doc -- 40.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - projekt umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - projekt umowy.docx -- 50.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - formularz ofertowy.docx -- 32.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys_ofertowy_Skomielna_Biała.xlsXLS
Kosztorys_ofertowy_Skomielna_Biała.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline