Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for the supply of various everyday items necessary for the conservation and maintenance of centers and the provision of clothing for staff and users for the entire IASS.

Open
Deadline
632 days left
May 26, 2028
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CONT24/2026
Value
€17,680,000
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 19, 2028

Submission Deadline

May 26, 2028

Contract Start Date

May 26, 2026

Budget
€17,680,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Establecimiento de sistema dinámico de adquisición de suministro para todo el IASS de diversos artículos de uso corriente necesarios para la conservación y mantenimiento de los centros y el abastecimiento de prendas de vestir para el personal y las personas usuarias.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Aclaracion ausencia de PPT en SDA.pdfPDF
Aclaracion ausencia de PPT en SDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I B Solicitud de adhesion al SDA.docxDOC
ANEXO I B Solicitud de adhesion al SDA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III B Compromiso constitucion UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO III B Compromiso constitucion UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV B Compromiso integracion solvencia con medios exte...DOC
ANEXO IV B Compromiso integracion solvencia c...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V B Modelo declaracion responsable Grupo empresarial....DOC
ANEXO V B Modelo declaracion responsable Grup...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI A instrucciones para cumplimentar DEUC.docxDOC
ANEXO VI A instrucciones para cumplimentar DE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI B Modelo declaracion responsable en prevencion rie...DOC
ANEXO VI B Modelo declaracion responsable en ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SDA.pdfPDF
PCAP SDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline