Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery of two brand-new 9-seater minibuses adapted for the transport of people with disabilities, divided into two parts.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00378639/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€851,206
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
13,633 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Dostawa dwóch fabrycznie nowych 9-osobowych busów przystosowanych do przewozu osób z niepełnosprawnościami, z podziałem na dwie części.”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2d6-e9b1-15bf-962b-12000166a6ce.pdf

No summary available for this document.

edytowalny formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
edytowalny formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o zmianie treści SPW.pdfPDF
Informacja o zmianie treści SPW.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_10_wykaz_dostaw.pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_10_wykaz_dostaw.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_1_formularz ofertowy.pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_1_formularz ofertowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 – OPZ – wersja po zmianie z dnia 06.08.2026 r.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 – OPZ – wersja po zmianie z dn...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_2_Projekt_umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_2_Projekt_umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie (3).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie (3).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_p...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_4a_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia (3).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_4a_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucz...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia (3).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucze...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach (3).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach ...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspólnie_ubiegających_się (3).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspóln...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_7_opis_przedmiotu_zamówienia (1).pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_7_opis_przedmiotu_zamówienia (1)...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_8_oswiadczenie_o_przynaleznosci_lub_braku_przynaleznosci_do_grupy_k...PDF
załącznik_nr_8_oswiadczenie_o_przynaleznosci_...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_9_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_aktualności_informacji_zawartych_w_oświa...PDF
załącznik_nr_9_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_aktua...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline