Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services relating to the participation of the Autonomous Community of Extremadura in tourism fairs 2027.

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PSS/2026/0000093347
Value
€506,350
Location
ES431, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€506,350
Duration
12 months
Location
ES431
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios relativo a la participación de la Comunidad Autónoma de Extremadura en ferias de turismo 2027.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 6_PCAP _ FITUR PSS_93347 modificado_F.pdfPDF
6_PCAP _ FITUR PSS_93347 modificado_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7_ANEXO I _ CRC _FITUR PSS_93347 modificado_F.pdfPDF
7_ANEXO I _ CRC _FITUR PSS_93347 modificado_F...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8_ANEXOS II A IX FITUR 2027.docDOC
8_ANEXOS II A IX FITUR 2027.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plano_Parcial.pdfPDF
Plano_Parcial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT FERIAS TURISMO 2027_14ago_F.pdfPDF
PPT FERIAS TURISMO 2027_14ago_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline