Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and delivery of 2 neonatal ventilators for the Neonatology Clinic of the Provincial Integrated Hospital in Kielce

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00330459/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€546,546
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
5,802 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup i dostawa 2 sztuk respiratorów noworodkowych dla potrzeb Klinicznego Oddziału Neonatologii Wojewódzkiego Szpitala Zespolonego w Kielcach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedce0-78b1-8e1a-2028-230001af0b83.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik 2.1-Opis przedmiotu zamówienia dla pakietu 1.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik 2.1-Opis przedmiotu zamówienia dla ... -- 32.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ_wzór umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ_wzór umowy.docx -- 39.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4a do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp-warunki-udzialu-p...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4a do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125... -- 23.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4b do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp-podstawy-wyklucze...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4b do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125... -- 25.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 5a do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp-warunki-udzialu-p...DOC
zaêÑcznik nr 5a do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125... -- 22.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 5b do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp-podstawy-wyklucze...DOC
zaêÑcznik nr 5b do SWZ Oswiadczenie-z-art-125... -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie o aktual... -- 23.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie z art. 117 ust 4 upzp-1.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie z art. 1... -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do... -- 72.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamowieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamowieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 144 2026.pdfPDF
SWZ 144 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline