Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Comprehensive relocation service including transport of land and mortgage registers from the Court's premises at Al. Solidarności 58 and ul. Schillera 10 to the Court building at ul. Elektronowa 2B.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00240634/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Comprehensive relocation service including transport of land and mortgage registers from the Court's premises at Al. Solidarności 58 and ul. Schillera 10 to the Court building at ul. Elektronowa 2B.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deb06c-0d3a-affb-5fad-950001a8d696.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - OG.261.7.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ - OG.261.7.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 10 - Oświadczenie o aktualności.docxDOC
Załącznik 10 - Oświadczenie o aktualności.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik 1 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 - Oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków udziału w postępowaniu.docxDOC
Załącznik 2 - Oświadczenie o spełnieniu warun...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 - Oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik 3 - Oświadczenie o braku podstaw wy...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 - Wykaz wykonanych usług.docxDOC
Załącznik 4 - Wykaz wykonanych usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5 - Wykaz środków transportu.docxDOC
Załącznik 5 - Wykaz środków transportu.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 6 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego.docxDOC
Załącznik 6 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępni...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 7 - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik 7 - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 8 - Oświadczenie dot. grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
Załącznik 8 - Oświadczenie dot. grupy kapitał...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 9 - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zamówienie.doc...DOC
Załącznik 9 - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólni...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deb262-456f-bfbe-5fad-9500011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline