Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Invitation to submit an offer for the supply of forty (40) licenses for the use of the Electric System...

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26PROC019496853
Value
€25,500
Location
EL303, Greece
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Budget
€25,500
Duration
11 months
Location
EL303
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Παροχή υπηρεσιών συντήρησης και τεχνικής υποστήριξης του Κεντρικού Πρωτοκόλλου και του Εμπιστευτικού Πρωτοκόλλου (ΣΗΔΕ). | Προμήθεια σαράντα (40) αδειών χρήσης του Συστήματος Ηλεκτρονικής Διαχείρισης Εγγράφων (ΣΗΔΕ) Docutracks του Κεντρικού Πρωτοκόλλου και του Εμπιστευτικού Πρωτοκόλλου της ΕΕΕΠ. | Παροχή υπηρεσιών προσαρμογής και ανάπτυξης ενός (1) ανθρωπομήνα εργασίας

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Πρόσκληση 26PROC019496853 (PDF)PDF
26PROC019496853.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline