Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

REPAIR OF WATER SUPPLY PIPELINES IN THE CONSTRUCTION ZONE OF SJO SKRAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF THE SKRAD PUBLIC SEWAGE SYSTEM

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MV 22/2026
Value
€2,689,413
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€2,689,413
Duration
Not specified
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

SANACIJA VODOOPSKRBNIH CJEVOVODA U ZONI IZGRADNJE SJO SKRAD I IZGRADNJA SUSTAVA JAVNE ODVODNJE SKRAD

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjave i obrasci.docx -- 32.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog Ugovora SKRAD.docx -- 40.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog troškovniku - kanalizacija Skrad.xlsx -- 56.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog troškovniku - vodoopskrba Skrad.xlsx -- 38.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije Skrad.pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik - kanalizacija Skrad.xlsx -- 244.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik - vodoopskrba Skrad.xlsx -- 336.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline