Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poskytovanie štandardných služieb podpory a údržby hardvérového vybavenia NASES

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
460642
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK010, Slovakia
Published
June 21, 2023
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 21, 2023

Tender Opening

April 06, 2023

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Poskytovanie štandardných služieb podpory a údržby hardvérového vybavenia NASES

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

01 - Linka na zmluvu v CRZ - Zakúpenie hardvérovej servisnej podpory pre ORACLE ...DOC
01 - Linka na zmluvu v CRZ - Zakúpenie hardvé...

No summary available for this document.

02 - Linka na Zmluvu v CRZ - Zakúpenie servisnej podpory pre 2x FortiGate 1200DDOC
02 - Linka na Zmluvu v CRZ - Zakúpenie servis...

No summary available for this document.

03 - Linka na zmluvu na CRZ - Zakúpenie servisnej podpory pre 4x CISCO SAN Switc...DOC
03 - Linka na zmluvu na CRZ - Zakúpenie servi...

No summary available for this document.

04 - Linka na zmluvu v CRZ - Zakúpenie servisnej podpory pre 2x IBM Storwize V70...DOC
04 - Linka na zmluvu v CRZ - Zakúpenie servis...

No summary available for this document.

2023-04-13 Sprava_o_zriadeni_DNS_externa.pdfPDF
2023-04-13 Sprava_o_zriadeni_DNS_externa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_01_Vysledok_profil_anon.pdfPDF
NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_01_Vysledok_profil_anon.pdf

No summary available for this document.

NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_02_Vysledok_profil_komplet_anon.pdfPDF
NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_02_Vysledok_profil_komplet_a...

No summary available for this document.

NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_03_Vysledok_profil_komplet_anon.pdfPDF
NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_03_Vysledok_profil_komplet_a...

No summary available for this document.

NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_04_Vysledok_profil_komplet_anon.pdfPDF
NASES_DNS_SLA_HW_04_Vysledok_profil_komplet_a...

No summary available for this document.

NASES_DNS_Standardne_sluzby_HW_SLA_20230306.pdfPDF
NASES_DNS_Standardne_sluzby_HW_SLA_20230306.p...

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 10000538.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 10000538.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 1050034.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 1050034.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_1 Ziadost_o_zaradenie_do_DNS.docxDOC
Priloha_1 Ziadost_o_zaradenie_do_DNS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_2 Informativne SP k vyzve na predkladanie ponuk v ramci DNS.pdfPDF
Priloha_2 Informativne SP k vyzve na predklad...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3 Informativna zmluva k vyzve v ramci DNS.pdfPDF
Priloha_3 Informativna zmluva k vyzve v ramci...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_4 Suhlas so skratenim lehoty.docxDOC
Priloha_4 Suhlas so skratenim lehoty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_5_Informativny OPZ k vyzve v ramci DNS.pdfPDF
Priloha_5_Informativny OPZ k vyzve v ramci DN...

No summary available for this document.

Sprava_o_zakazke_Redacted.pdfPDF
Sprava_o_zakazke_Redacted.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava_o_zakazke_Redacted.pdfPDF
Sprava_o_zakazke_Redacted.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava_o_zakazke_Redacted.pdfPDF
Sprava_o_zakazke_Redacted.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva z CRZ aj s prilohami.pdfPDF
Zmluva z CRZ aj s prilohami.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva z CRZ.pdfPDF
Zmluva z CRZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva z CRZ.pdfPDF
Zmluva z CRZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva z CRZ.pdfPDF
Zmluva z CRZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline