Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport, assembly and disassembly of the Temporary Exhibition - The Frigate Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes. A Common History - within the "Proud of Our History" program

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/161
Value
€44,959
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€44,959
Duration
9 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Transporte, montaje y desmontaje de la Exposición Temporal - La Fragata Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes. Una Historia en Común - dentro de la programación Orgullos@s de Nuestra Historia

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03 PPT Mercedes L1 2026 161.pdfPDF
03 PPT Mercedes L1 2026 161.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 01 Anexos II_1 y II_2 UTE Declarac Responsab 26 161.docxDOC
07 01 Anexos II_1 y II_2 UTE Declarac Respons...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 02 Anexo III Oferta Transp Las Mercedas 26 161.docxDOC
07 02 Anexo III Oferta Transp Las Mercedas 26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 03 Anexo IV Declarac DDHH e IntegFiscal 26 161.docxDOC
07 03 Anexo IV Declarac DDHH e IntegFiscal 26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 04 Anexo V Subcontratacion 26 161.docxDOC
07 04 Anexo V Subcontratacion 26 161.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 07 PCAP L1 Las Mercedes 26 161 F.pdfPDF
07 PCAP L1 Las Mercedes 26 161 F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline