Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

18-0901-26 IT and Office Communication; 4,000 Standard License Relution as On-Premise Installation for Public Institutions Maintenance included in License Price Term 01.12.2026 to 30.11.2027

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-25724058
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE9, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE9
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

4.000 Standard Lizenz Relution als On-Premise Installation für öffentliche Einrichtungen Wartung im Lizenzpreis enthalten Laufzeit 01.12.2026 bis 30.11.2027 Lizenz Relution als On-Premise

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline