Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic Purchasing System for the usual Supplies to provide municipal public services of the Town Hall of Cuevas del Almanzora, through 29 categories, established by CPV in the PCAP

Open
Deadline
1216 days left
December 31, 2029
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/354001/006-940/00003
Value
€5,059,600
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

December 24, 2029

Submission Deadline

December 31, 2029

Contract Start Date

March 16, 2026

Budget
€5,059,600
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema DIinámico de Adquisición de los Suministros habituales para prestar los servicios públicos de competencia municpal del Ayuntamiento de Cuevas del Almanzora, mediante 29 categorías, establecidas por CPV en el PCAP

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SDA suministros.pdfPDF
PCAP SDA suministros.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SDA suministros.pdfPDF
PPT SDA suministros.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline