Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the Basic and Execution Project, Facultative Direction and Safety and Health Coordination of the construction works of the Health Center of Torrejón del Rey (Guadalajara)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/035527
Value
€181,263
Location
ES424, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
€181,263
Duration
15 months
Location
ES424
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción del Proyecto Básico y de Ejecución, Dirección Facultativa y Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud de las Obras de construcción del Centro de Salud de Torrejón del Rey (Guadalajara)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260624_OBRAS-PPT_RPyDO_CSTorrejonRey.pdfPDF
20260624_OBRAS-PPT_RPyDO_CSTorrejonRey.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260624_RPyDO-JustifCriterios_CSTorrejonRey.pdfPDF
20260624_RPyDO-JustifCriterios_CSTorrejonRey....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260624_RPyDO-MemEconomica_CSTorrejonRey.pdfPDF
20260624_RPyDO-MemEconomica_CSTorrejonRey.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260624_RPyDO_MemNec_CSTorrejonRey.pdfPDF
20260624_RPyDO_MemNec_CSTorrejonRey.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: cuadroanexopcap.pdfPDF
cuadroanexopcap.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcapabiertoservicios.pdfPDF
pcapabiertoservicios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: resaprobexpediente.pdfPDF
resaprobexpediente.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: resinicio.pdfPDF
resinicio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline