Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction and modernization of access roads to agricultural land in Wola Zgłobieńska and Boguchwała within the framework of the task “Modernization of access roads to agricultural land” co-financed by FOGR.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00329611/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa i modernizacja dróg dojazdowych do gruntów rolnych w Woli Zgłobieńskiej i Boguchwale w ramach zadania „Modernizacja dróg dojazdowych do gruntów rolnych” dofinansowanego z FOGR

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedccd-5bc2-03ab-2028-230001af0772.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Opis 442 w Boguchwale.docDOC
Opis 442 w Boguchwale.doc -- 30.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis Wola 1198 i inne.docxDOC
Opis Wola 1198 i inne.docx -- 15.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar 6.1 Wola.kstx.pdfPDF
Przedmiar 6.1 Wola.kstx.pdf -- 96.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar 6.2 Boguchwała dz. 442 KST.pdfPDF
Przedmiar 6.2 Boguchwała dz. 442 KST.pdf -- 92.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ docx.docxDOC
SWZ docx.docx -- 93.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Szkic do zgłoszenia -Boguchwała, dz. 442..pdfPDF
Szkic do zgłoszenia -Boguchwała, dz. 442..pdf -- 166.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Szkic do zgłoszenia - Wola Zgłobieńskia 1198 i kolejne.pdfPDF
Szkic do zgłoszenia - Wola Zgłobieńskia 1198 ... -- 237.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających sie o zam...DOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonaw... -- 28.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2.1 do SWZ - Oświadczenie PODMIOTU.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2.1 do SWZ - Oświadczenie PODMI... -- 30.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docx -- 31.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlany... -- 25.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx -- 25.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Umowa.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Umowa.doc -- 319.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu... -- 25.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Dokument gwarancyjny.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Dokument gwarancyjny.... -- 23.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline