Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for carrying out clinical analyses, complementary to pre-embarkation medical examinations for maritime transport, of the Provincial Directorate of the Social Institute of the Navy in Barcelona and dependent Local Directorates.

Open
Deadline
21 days left
September 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
082026PA1002
Value
€96,000
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2026

Budget
€96,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de realización de análisis clínicos, complementarios a los reconocimientos médicos previos a embarque marítimo, de la Dirección Provincial del Instituto Social de la Marina en Barcelona y Direcciones Locales dependientes.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 202603 PLIEGO TIPO Servicios PA-PAS.pdfPDF
202603 PLIEGO TIPO Servicios PA-PAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 3 PPT ANALITICAS 082026PA1002 FDO.pdfPDF
3 PPT ANALITICAS 082026PA1002 FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 4 PCAP ANALITICAS 082026PA1002 VISADO Y FDO.pdfPDF
4 PCAP ANALITICAS 082026PA1002 VISADO Y FDO.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III CRITERIOS CUALITATIVOS.docxDOC
ANEXO III CRITERIOS CUALITATIVOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III CRITERIOS CUALITATIVOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO III CRITERIOS CUALITATIVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 1.docxDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 1.pdfPDF
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 2.docxDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 2.pdfPDF
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 3.docxDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 3.pdfPDF
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 4.docxDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 4.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 4.pdfPDF
ANEXO II OFERTA ECON LOTE 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline