Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of rooms in the main building (dormitory/school) of the District Educational Center located in Szczecin at ul. Modra 11

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00370685/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont pomieszczeń w budynku głównym (internat/szkoła) Okręgowego Ośrodka Wychowawczego znajdującego się w Szczecinie przy ul. Modrej 11

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deee30-0ca8-ee18-ebd1-650001b1b614.pdf

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka elektryka grupa V.pngIMG
¥azienka elektryka grupa V.png -- 20.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka grupa V instalacja c.o..jpgIMG
¥azienka grupa V instalacja c.o..jpg -- 120.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka gr V istalacja kanalizacji.jpgIMG
¥azienka gr V istalacja kanalizacji.jpg -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka g V kanlizacja sanitarna.jpgIMG
¥azienka g V kanlizacja sanitarna.jpg -- 34.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka parter co .jpgIMG
¥azienka parter co .jpg -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka parter istalacja kanalizacji.jpgIMG
¥azienka parter istalacja kanalizacji.jpg -- 25.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

¥azienka parter.jpgIMG
¥azienka parter.jpg -- 70.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bibloteka rzut.pngIMG
Bibloteka rzut.png -- 424.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Budowlnay -¥anienka grupa V.jpgIMG
Budowlnay -¥anienka grupa V.jpg -- 162.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drzwi wachadêowe.jpgIMG
Drzwi wachadêowe.jpg -- 125.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Elektryka êazienka parter (nr 3).jpgIMG
Elektryka êazienka parter (nr 3).jpg -- 165.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Instalacja wodna êazienka gr V.jpgIMG
Instalacja wodna êazienka gr V.jpg -- 244.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Intalacja wody demonta╛ êanienka parter.jpgIMG
Intalacja wody demonta╛ êanienka parter.jpg -- 37.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OWW - STWiOR architektura i konstrukcje.pdfPDF
OWW - STWiOR architektura i konstrukcje.pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

OWW - STWiOR elektryka.pdfPDF
OWW - STWiOR elektryka.pdf -- 271.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OWW - STWiOR sanitarne.docDOC
OWW - STWiOR sanitarne.doc -- 228.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Plan sytuacyjny.jpgIMG
Plan sytuacyjny.jpg -- 366.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prace remotowe przedmiar.ATHDOC
Prace remotowe przedmiar.ATH -- 236.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prace remotowe przedmiar.pdfPDF
Prace remotowe przedmiar.pdf -- 395.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rozwin⌐cie kanalizacja sanitarna.jpgIMG
Rozwin⌐cie kanalizacja sanitarna.jpg -- 19.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rozwini⌐cie instalacja wodnej.jpgIMG
Rozwini⌐cie instalacja wodnej.jpg -- 101.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wentylacja êazienka parter.pngIMG
Wentylacja êazienka parter.png -- 47.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wentylacja lazienka gr V.pngIMG
Wentylacja lazienka gr V.png -- 54.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 1 formularz oferty.docDOC
Zal 1 formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zal 2 ośw. o wykl..docxDOC
Zal 2 ośw. o wykl..docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal 3 wykaz przesłanek wykluczenia.pdfPDF
Zal 3 wykaz przesłanek wykluczenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 4 projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Zal 4 projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 5 szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zam..pdfPDF
Zal 5 szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zam..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline