Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the design adaptation, assembly, maintenance and dismantling of an accessible stand for the gastronomic events of Alimentos de Extremadura at the Feria de la Espiga and the Feria Hispano Portuguesa de Badajoz - Fehispor 2026

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EASP26 028
Value
€17,000
Location
ES43, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
€17,000
Duration
2 months
Location
ES43
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del Servicio de adaptación de diseño, montaje, mantenimiento y desmontaje de stand accesible con motivo de los eventos gastronómicos de Alimentos de Extremadura en la Feria de la Espiga y de la Feria Hispano Portuguesa de Badajoz - Fehispor 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: EASP26 028 Anexos DEF fdo.pdfPDF
EASP26 028 Anexos DEF fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: EASP26 028 Anexos.docxDOC
EASP26 028 Anexos.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): EASP26 028 PCAP DEF fdo.pdfPDF
EASP26 028 PCAP DEF fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): EASP26 028 PPT DEF fdo.pdfPDF
EASP26 028 PPT DEF fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline