Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of professional technical and economic consulting services and advice on tenders for Bank of Spain residences.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LIC-12535
Value
€50,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Budget
€50,000
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de los servicios profesionales de consultoría técnica y económica y asesoramiento en licitaciones de residencias del Banco de España.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: LIC12535 PCP Anexo 2.xlsxXLS
LIC12535 PCP Anexo 2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC12535 PCP Anexos.pdfPDF
LIC12535 PCP Anexos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC12535 PCP CLAUS.pdfPDF
LIC12535 PCP CLAUS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): LIC12535 PCP.pdfPDF
LIC12535 PCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): LIC12535 PPT.pdfPDF
LIC12535 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline