Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of a section of district road no. 1425 S in km 11+990 to 12+390 in Sopotnia Mała

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00365219/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont odcinka drogi powiatowej nr 1425 S w km 11+990 do 12+390 w m. Sopotnia Mała

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deec8d-21b4-d2fb-ebd1-65000168992a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01 oświadczenie wykluczenie.docxDOC
01 oświadczenie wykluczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

02 oświadczenie spełnianie warunków.docxDOC
02 oświadczenie spełnianie warunków.docx

No summary available for this document.

03 Projekt umowy.docxDOC
03 Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

04 Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
04 Przedmiar robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

05 SST drogi powiatowe 2026.pdfPDF
05 SST drogi powiatowe 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

32 SWZ Remont odc DP 1425 S w m. Sopotnia Mała.docxDOC
32 SWZ Remont odc DP 1425 S w m. Sopotnia Mał...

No summary available for this document.

32 Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dn. 04.08.2026.docxDOC
32 Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dn. 04.08.2026....

No summary available for this document.

32 Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dn. 07.08.2026.docxDOC
32 Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dn. 07.08.2026....

No summary available for this document.

klauzule informacyjne RODO PZD.docxDOC
klauzule informacyjne RODO PZD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline