Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Travaux de réhabilitation du patrimoine en assainissement, eaux pluviales et en eau potable sur le territoire de GRAND LAC. La présente consultation fait suite à une déclaration de procédure infructueuse

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-2577
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes, France
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 12, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Accord cadre mono attributaire de travaux à bons de commande avec seulement un maximum : LOT NORD : 1 000 000,00 euros HT par an LOT SUD : 1 000 000,00 euros HT par an Cet accord cadre concerne le lot NORD et le lot SUD, d'une durée de 12 mois chacun. Le présent accord cadre fera l'objet, pour chaque lot, de bons de commandes pour des opérations dont le montant sera inférieur à : 200 000 euro(s) HT pour les réseaux AEP et 200 000 euro(s) HT pour les réseaux EU et EP

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline