Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Ejecución de las acciones C1 y C4 en los montes de Serra Negra, Masía De Sanahuja, Vall de Usera y Monreal de los TT.MM de Villafranca, Xodos, Vistabella y El Toro (LIFE20_NAT_ES_001128)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 11, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2024/14Y06/0130
Value
€125,805
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

November 18, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 04, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 11, 2025

Budget
€125,805
Duration
12 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las acciones C1 y C4 en los montes de Serra Negra, Masía De Sanahuja, Vall de Usera y Monreal de los TT.MM de Villafranca, Xodos, Vistabella y El Toro (LIFE20_NAT_ES_001128)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 08 ANEXO I BIS_firmado.pdfPDF
08 ANEXO I BIS_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 09 C1 Teixeres CMayor Castellon Fdo_firmado_Vdef.pdfPDF
09 C1 Teixeres CMayor Castellon Fdo_firmado_V...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I_firmado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Obras Simplificado_firmado.pdfPDF
Pliego Obras Simplificado_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline