Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for carrying out complementary clinical analyses to the medical examinations for maritime embarkation of the Social Institute of the Navy in Cartagena during the period 01/12/2026 to 30/11/2027.

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
30/2026/PA/1006
Value
€35,000
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2026

Budget
€35,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio para la realización de análisis clínicos complementarios a los reconocimientos médicos de embarque marítimo del Instituto Social de la Marina en Cartagena durante el periodo 01/12/2026 a 30/11/2027.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 202603 PT Servicios PA-PAS SD.pdfPDF
202603 PT Servicios PA-PAS SD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2 PCAP ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdfPDF
2 PCAP ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 PCAP ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdfPDF
2 PCAP ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 PPT ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdfPDF
2 PPT ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2 PPT ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdfPDF
2 PPT ANALITICAS Analiticas 26-27 SD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE Analiticas 26-27.docDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE Analiticas 2...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II 1 DETALLE OFERTA ECONOMICA Analiticas 26-27.xlsxXLS
ANEXO II 1 DETALLE OFERTA ECONOMICA Analitica...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Bis GRUPO Analiticas 26-27.docDOC
ANEXO II Bis GRUPO Analiticas 26-27.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA Analiticas 26-27.docDOC
ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA Analiticas 26-...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO PCAP 1 1.pdfPDF
ANEXO PCAP 1 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO PCAP 1 2.pdfPDF
ANEXO PCAP 1 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO PCAP 1 3.pdfPDF
ANEXO PCAP 1 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INTERCAMBIO DE DATOS ANALITICA.pdfPDF
INTERCAMBIO DE DATOS ANALITICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline