Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Part 1 Reconstruction of district road No. 1439 T Skąpe – Zaostrów Part 2 Reconstruction of district road No. 1488 T Miedzierza - Matyniów – Przyłogi

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00331763/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Część 1 Przebudowa drogi powiatowej Nr 1439 T Skąpe – Zaostrów Część 2 Przebudowa drogi powiatowej Nr 1488 T Miedzierza - Matyniów – Przyłogi

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedd80-03c6-36ca-2028-230001af1478.pdf

No summary available for this document.

~$01.02.01. usuni⌐cie drzew i krzaków z pasa drogowego.docDOC
~$01.02.01. usuni⌐cie drzew i krzaków z pasa ... -- 162 B

No summary available for this document.

1439 T odc.1.docDOC
1439 T odc.1.doc -- 50.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-01.01.01 Odtworzenie trasy i punktów wysokoÿciowych.docDOC
D-01.01.01 Odtworzenie trasy i punktów wysoko... -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-01.02.01. usuni⌐cie drzew i krzaków z pasa drogowego.docDOC
D-01.02.01. usuni⌐cie drzew i krzaków z pasa ... -- 44.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-03.01.01 Przepusty pod koronÑ drogi.docDOC
D-03.01.01 Przepusty pod koronÑ drogi.doc -- 84.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.01.01 Koryto wraz z profilowaniem i zag⌐szczaniem podêo╛a.docDOC
D-04.01.01 Koryto wraz z profilowaniem i zag⌐... -- 50.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.04.02 Podbudowa z kruszywa êamanego stabilizowanego mechanicznie.docDOC
D-04.04.02 Podbudowa z kruszywa êamanego stab... -- 70.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.05.01 Podbudowa i ulepszone podêo╛e z gruntu lub kruszywa stabilizowanego c...DOC
D-04.05.01 Podbudowa i ulepszone podêo╛e z gr... -- 174.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-05.03.05 a ÿcieralna.docxDOC
D-05.03.05 a ÿcieralna.docx -- 694.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-05.03.05 b wiÑ╛Ñca, wyrównawcza.docxDOC
D-05.03.05 b wiÑ╛Ñca, wyrównawcza.docx -- 811.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-05.05.01.docxDOC
D-05.05.01.docx -- 14.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-06.02.01 Przepusty pod zjazdami z rur PEHD !.docDOC
D-06.02.01 Przepusty pod zjazdami z rur PEHD ... -- 78.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-06.03.01 ùcinka i uzupeênienie poboczy - 4.docDOC
D-06.03.01 ùcinka i uzupeênienie poboczy - 4.... -- 41.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-06.03.02 Naprawa poboczy - uzupeênienie i profilowanie zani╛onych poboczy !.do...DOC
D-06.03.02 Naprawa poboczy - uzupeênienie i p... -- 45.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-06.04.01 Renowacja rowów przydro╛nych z profilowaniem skarp i dna.docDOC
D-06.04.01 Renowacja rowów przydro╛nych z pro... -- 37.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-07.05.01 (bariery ochronne stalowe).docDOC
D-07.05.01 (bariery ochronne stalowe).doc -- 55.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-08.01.01. Ustawienie kraw⌐╛nika betonowego !.docDOC
D-08.01.01. Ustawienie kraw⌐╛nika betonowego ... -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar 1488 T Matyniów - Przyêogi.docDOC
Przedmiar 1488 T Matyniów - Przyêogi.doc -- 48.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu-sig.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki Nr 2 – projektowane postanowienia umowy .docDOC
Załączniki Nr 2 – projektowane postanowienia ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1b do SWZ Warunki prowadzenia robót.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1b do SWZ Warunki prowadzenia ro...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 3 – wzór oświadczenia o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu i spełnianiu waru...DOC
Załącznik Nr 3 – wzór oświadczenia o niepodle...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4 – wzór Formularza Ofertowego.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 4 – wzór Formularza Ofertowego.d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 5 – klauzula informacyjna na temat przetwarzania danych osobowych.d...DOC
Załącznik Nr 5 – klauzula informacyjna na tem...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline