Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of a drainage ditch with bank reinforcement in the area of the Beskidzki Therapeutic and Rehabilitation Center Hospital of Long-Term Care in Jaworze, ul. Słoneczna 83

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00402103/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Odbudowa rowu melioracyjnego wraz ze wzmocnieniem brzegów na terenie Beskidzkiego Zespołu Leczniczo- Rehabilitacyjnego Szpital Opieki Długoterminowej w Jaworzu ul. Słoneczna 83

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deff69-030b-2334-b346-0300010ce251.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Informacje dot. przetwarzania danych osob..docxDOC
Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Informacje dot. prze...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Zagospodarowanie terenu.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Zagospodarowanie ter...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ- Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ- Formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - wzór umowy 20.08.2026 r.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - wzór umowy 20.08.2026...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 - podstawy wykluczenia.docxDOC
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie art. 125...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 - warunki udziału.docxDOC
załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie art. 125...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Zestawienie wykonanych zamówień.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Zestawienie wykonanyc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz pracowników Wykonawcy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz pracowników Wyk...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - istotne postanowienia gwarancji bankowej lub ubezpieczen...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - istotne postanowienia...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamowienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamow...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline