Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a section of storm sewer as part of the first stage of the reconstruction of Sportowa Street in Ustka

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00407635/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa odcinka kanalizacji deszczowej w ramach I etapu przebudowy ul. Sportowej w Ustce

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df034f-8459-597f-ab56-940001283948.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-Budowa odc. kanalizacji deszczowej w ul. Sportowej.pdfPDF
SWZ-Budowa odc. kanalizacji deszczowej w ul. ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 10 - STWiORB-kanalizacja ul. Sportowa.pdfPDF
Zał. 10 - STWiORB-kanalizacja ul. Sportowa.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 11 - Przedmiar - kanalizacja ul. Sportowa.pdfPDF
Zał. 11 - Przedmiar - kanalizacja ul. Sportow...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2 - Oświadczenie dotyczące wykluczenia.docxDOC
Zał. 2 - Oświadczenie dotyczące wykluczenia.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3 - Oświadczenie dotyczące warunków udziału.docxDOC
Zał. 3 - Oświadczenie dotyczące warunków udzi...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 4 - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Zał. 4 - Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5 - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Zał. 5 - Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zał. 6 - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 7 - Oświadczenie dotyczące grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
Zał. 7 - Oświadczenie dotyczące grupy kapitał...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 8 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Zał. 8 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniające...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 9 - Dokumentacja projektowa - Projekt techniczny - kanalizacja ul. Sportowa...PDF
Zał. 9 - Dokumentacja projektowa - Projekt te...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline