Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Occupational risk prevention service to cover the Foundation's staff, in the preventive disciplines of occupational safety, industrial hygiene, ergonomics and applied psychosocial, and health surveillance and occupational medicine, in compliance with current legislation at all times regarding occupational risk prevention.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LIC 001-2026
Value
€3,391
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€3,391
Duration
24 months
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de prevención de riesgos laborales para dar cobertura a la plantilla de la Fundación, en las disciplinas preventivas de seguridad en el trabajo, higiene industrial, ergonomía y psicosociología aplicada y vigilancia de la salud y medicina de trabajo, con cumplimiento de la legislación vigente en cada momento en materia de prevención de riesgos laborales.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): LIC 001 2026 Pliego Administrativo SPA.pdfPDF
LIC 001 2026 Pliego Administrativo SPA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): LIC 001 2026 Pliego Tecnico SPA.pdfPDF
LIC 001 2026 Pliego Tecnico SPA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline