Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Operation, maintenance and repair of children's playgrounds, play areas – playgrounds, free play areas and street furniture within the administrative territory of the town of Neratovice

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00019926
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ020, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ020
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je komplexní správa, údržba, opravy, kontrola a revize dětských hřišť, hracích ploch – hřišť, volných herních ploch a mobiliáře ve správním území města Neratovice. Konkrétně se jedná o služby spočívající v zajišťování činností spojených se správou, údržbou, opravami, kontrolami a revizemi 15 dětských hřišť, 9 hracích ploch – hřišť a 11 volných hracích ploch. Mobiliářem se pro účely této veřejné zakázky rozumí prvky umístěné nejen v rámci uvedených dětských hřišť, hracíc

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

10 - P4 Návrhu Smlouvy o poskytování služeb_oceněná specifikace prací při poskyt...DOC
10 - P4 Návrhu Smlouvy o poskytování služeb_o...

No summary available for this document.

11 - P6 Modelový příklad pro zpracování nabídkové ceny_FIN.xlsxXLS
11 - P6 Modelový příklad pro zpracování nabíd...

No summary available for this document.

12 - P7_Seznam poddodavatelů_FIN.docxDOC
12 - P7_Seznam poddodavatelů_FIN.docx

No summary available for this document.

13 - P8_ČP k vyloučení střetu zájmů_FIN.docxDOC
13 - P8_ČP k vyloučení střetu zájmů_FIN.docx

No summary available for this document.

14 - P9_ČP ve vztahu k ruským_běloruských subjektům_FIN.docxDOC
14 - P9_ČP ve vztahu k ruským_běloruských sub...

No summary available for this document.

1 - ZD Neratovice_FIN.pdfPDF
1 - ZD Neratovice_FIN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2 - P1_Specifikace předmětu plnění_FIN.rarZIP
2 - P1_Specifikace předmětu plnění_FIN.rar

No summary available for this document.

3 - P2_Krycí list nabídky_FIN.docxDOC
3 - P2_Krycí list nabídky_FIN.docx

No summary available for this document.

4 - P3_ČP k základní a profesní způsobilosti_FIN.docxDOC
4 - P3_ČP k základní a profesní způsobilosti_...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00019926 Správa, údržba a opravy dětských hřišť, hr.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00019926 Správa, údržba a ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline