Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of municipal and internal roads in the commune of Gdów in 2026 - Stage II

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00367778/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa dróg gminnych i wewnętrznych na terenie gminy Gdów w 2026 r. – etap II

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deed59-922a-70a4-ebd1-6500018d3195.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3a - Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
zał. 3a - Przedmiar robót.pdf -- 116.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3b STWiORB.pdfPDF
zał. 3b STWiORB.pdf -- 786.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3c - Przekroje.pdfPDF
zał. 3c - Przekroje.pdf -- 196.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinanso...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - IZPGN-XI.271.2.13.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ - IZPGN-XI.271.2.13.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_1_formularz_ofertowy.docDOC
zalacznik_1_formularz_ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_2A_oswiadczenie.docDOC
zalacznik_2A_oswiadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_2_oswiadczenie.docDOC
zalacznik_2_oswiadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_4_projekt_umowy.docxDOC
zalacznik_4_projekt_umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_5_wykaz_robot_budowlanych.docDOC
zalacznik_5_wykaz_robot_budowlanych.doc

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_6_wykaz_osob.docDOC
zalacznik_6_wykaz_osob.doc

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_7_wzor_zobowiazania_podmiotu_trzeciego.docDOC
zalacznik_7_wzor_zobowiazania_podmiotu_trzeci...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_8_oswiadczenie_tajemnica_przedsiebiorstwa-1.docDOC
zalacznik_8_oswiadczenie_tajemnica_przedsiebi...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_9_oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie.docxDOC
zalacznik_9_oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie....

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Zmiana treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def3ad-3f3e-1498-962b-1200015...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline