Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation of Environmental Impact Study and Main Assessment of the Appropriateness of the Intervention for the Ecological Network for the Intervention "Reconstruction of the Crna Mlaka Fishpond Embankment"

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OP 2026/339
Value
€70,000
Location
Karlovac County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€70,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Karlovac County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izrada elaborata zaštite okoliša i glavne ocjene prihvatljivosti zahvata za ekološku mrežu za zahvat "Rrekonstrukcija nasipa ribnjaka Crna Mlaka"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Idejni projekt za ishođenje izmjene i dopune ... -- 23.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Lokacijska_dozvola.pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Nulto stanje ornito i ihtiofaune.pdf -- 11.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
OP 2026-339_Izjava_postivanje Odluka i Uredbe... -- 39.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
OP 2026-339_Obrasci.pdf -- 275.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
OP 2026-339_Ponudbeni troskovnik.xlsx -- 14.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
OP 2026-339_Prijedlog Ugovora.pdf -- 132.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
OP 2026-339_Projektna_dokumentacija.pdf -- 221.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
OP 2026-339_Tehnicka specifikacija.pdf -- 131.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline