Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Acquisition of 2 marmites for the Hospitality Service of the Miguel Servet University Hospital of Zaragoza

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SAS_Z2_2026_PASS_288
Value
€29,230
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
€29,230
Duration
1 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Adquisición de 2 marmitas para el Servicio de Hostelería del Hospital Universitario Miguel Servet de Zaragoza

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CSV0P4711X5LD1F0XFIL INICIO-PPT-PCAP PASS 288-2026 INVERSIO...PDF
CSV0P4711X5LD1F0XFIL INICIO-PPT-PCAP PASS 288...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CSV8P4411X5LD1F0XFIL INICIO-PPT-PCAP PASS 288-2026...PDF
CSV8P4411X5LD1F0XFIL INICIO-PPT-PCAP PASS 288...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CSVBJ7F3L67L41F0XFIL PPT PASS 288-2026 INVERSION.pdfPDF
CSVBJ7F3L67L41F0XFIL PPT PASS 288-2026 INVERS...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CSVYD5TQJO3KV1N0XFIL MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA PASS 288-2026 IN...PDF
CSVYD5TQJO3KV1N0XFIL MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA PA...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FORMULARIO RESUMEN.docDOC
FORMULARIO RESUMEN.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Oferta_CS-Z210-1126002902-26-PA.xlsXLS
Oferta_CS-Z210-1126002902-26-PA.xls

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline