Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Acting as the investor's supervision inspector within the framework of the task: Execution of construction works consisting in the construction of a multi-family residential building at Sobieskiego Street in Sopot.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00376685/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Pełnienie funkcji Inspektora nadzoru inwestorskiego w ramach zadania pn. „Wykonanie robót budowlanych polegających na budowie budynku mieszkalnego wielorodzinnego przy ul. Sobieskiego w Sopocie.”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def213-038b-4f0f-962b-1200010b7216.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.doc... -- 39.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 125 Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 125... -- 33.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu... -- 34.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx -- 36.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktual... -- 32.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegających się o udzie...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawc... -- 32.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8a do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla części I - nadzór w branży budowlanej.do...DOC
Załącznik nr 8a do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla częśc... -- 51.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8b do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla częci II - nadzór w branży sanitarnej.do...DOC
Załącznik nr 8b do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla częci... -- 51.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8c do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla częci III - nadzór w branży elektrycznej...DOC
Załącznik nr 8c do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla częci... -- 51.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamów... -- 123.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załąznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załąznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kap... -- 31.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PYTNIE I ODPOWIEDZ NR 1 (ZP.271.36-38.IN.2026.BC) podp..pdfPDF
PYTNIE I ODPOWIEDZ NR 1 (ZP.271.36-38.IN.2026...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_nadzor_inwestorski_Sobieskiego_4-8-2026 podp..pdfPDF
SWZ_nadzor_inwestorski_Sobieskiego_4-8-2026 p...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline