Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of laboratory reagents with the lease of appropriate analyzers

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00176537/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Supply of laboratory reagents with the lease of appropriate analyzers

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08de8e37-c29d-6426-5fad-950001e72953.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ odczynniki 2026.docxDOC
SWZ odczynniki 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 formularz ofertowo-cenowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 formularz ofertowo-cenowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 oświadczenie dot. zakazu udziału rosyjskich wykonawców..docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 oświadczenie dot. zakazu udzia...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeci...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - o przynależn. do gr. kapitalowej.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 - o przynależn. do gr. kapital...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7a - Umowa dot. przetwarzania danych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7a - Umowa dot. przetwarzania da...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 - Umowa Główna.docxDOC
załącznik nr 7 - Umowa Główna.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de915b-d31a-0a1a-5fad-9500011...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de9499-daa9-5442-5fad-9500011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline