Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rehabilitation and conditioning of the La Inmaculada residence for multiple uses of the San Sebastián de La Gomera City Council

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026001110
Value
€500,000
Location
ES706, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€500,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES706
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rehabilitación y acondicionamiento de residencia de La Inmaculada para usos múltiples del Ayuntamiento de San Sebastián de La Gomera

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 6 PCAP MULTIPLES II.pdfPDF
6 PCAP MULTIPLES II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I OBRAS.docxDOC
ANEXO I OBRAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado de estabilidad estructural.pdfPDF
Certificado de estabilidad estructural.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Tomo II estudio seguridad y salud gestion de residuis contr...PDF
Tomo II estudio seguridad y salud gestion de ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Tomo III planos y presupuestos.pdfPDF
Tomo III planos y presupuestos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Tomo I memoria.pdfPDF
Tomo I memoria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Tomo IV pliego de condiciones.pdfPDF
Tomo IV pliego de condiciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline