Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Licitación para la contratación de los servicios necesarios para la producción y desarrollo de distintos actos protocolarios, lúdicos y festivos organizados por el Ayuntamiento de Moncada.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2223770W SERVICIOS PRODUCCIÓN Y DESARROLLO ACTOS
Value
€44,660
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 02, 2026

Budget
€44,660
Duration
24 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Licitación para la contratación de los servicios necesarios para la producción y desarrollo de distintos actos protocolarios, lúdicos y festivos organizados por el Ayuntamiento de Moncada.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DR.odtDOC
ANEXO I DR.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III GE.odtDOC
ANEXO III GE.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 1.odtDOC
ANEXO II LOTE 1.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 2.odtDOC
ANEXO II LOTE 2.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 3.odtDOC
ANEXO II LOTE 3.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 4.odtDOC
ANEXO II LOTE 4.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 5.odtDOC
ANEXO II LOTE 5.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 6.odtDOC
ANEXO II LOTE 6.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO AVAL.odtDOC
ANEXO IV MODELO AVAL.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI MT.odtDOC
ANEXO VI MT.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V VP.odtDOC
ANEXO V VP.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline