Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the design and execution of different programs aimed at business innovation and services for the realization of mentoring processes in business and technological management areas, within the framework of the programs of the Unit of Companies and Entrepreneurship of the Area of Employment and Companies of Viladecans, through the promotion of the hiring of people with particular difficulties in insertion into the labor market and with sustainable public procurement measures.

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AOE/AGI/CONTRACTACIÓ/2026/52-20/2026/CSERV
Value
€77,273
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€77,273
Duration
6 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servei pel disseny i execució de diferents programes orientats a la innovació empresarial i dels serveis per a la realització de processos de mentoring en àrees de gestió empresarial i tecnològica, en el marc dels programes de la Unitat d’Empreses i emprenedoria de l’Àrea d’Ocupació i Empreses de Viladecans, mitjançant el foment de la contractació de persones amb dificultats particulars d’inserció al mercat laboral i amb mesures de contractació pública sostenibles.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP mentoring.pdfPDF
PCAP mentoring.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline