Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de mantenimiento, socorrismo, taquillaje y limpieza de la piscina municipal de Alfara del Patriarca.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
442/2026
Value
€66,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 01, 2026

Budget
€66,000
Duration
24 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento, socorrismo, taquillaje y limpieza de la piscina municipal de Alfara del Patriarca.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS.docDOC
ANEXO III TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA Y COMPROMISO CRITERIOS AUTOM...DOC
ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA Y COMPROMISO C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECRET 2026 0358 APROBACION EXPEDIENTE Y PLIEGOS.pdfPDF
DECRET 2026 0358 APROBACION EXPEDIENTE Y PLIE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA.pdfPDF
MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA RECTIFICATIVA ERROR AMTERIAL EN HORARIO DOMINGOS Y ...PDF
MEMORIA RECTIFICATIVA ERROR AMTERIAL EN HORAR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODIFICACION ERROR EN PPT CLAUSULA 6 HORARIO DOMINGOS Y FES...PDF
MODIFICACION ERROR EN PPT CLAUSULA 6 HORARIO ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas Piscina 270526.pdfPDF
Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas Piscina 270526...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline