Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

VUZ Ruzyně – repair of electrical installation in 1st underground floor of pavilion C

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00026374
Value
€634,293
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€634,293
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je oprava hlavního rozvaděče v 1. PP pavilonu C s označením RH-C a nové napájecí kabely pro podružné patrové rozvaděče v 1. NP až 8. NP s označením RP1 až RP8 ve vojenském ubytovacím zařízení – Ruzyně, U Prioru 938/69, 161 00 Praha 6 – Ruzyně.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Čestné prohlášení.docDOC
Čestné prohlášení.doc

No summary available for this document.

Dohoda o mlčenlivosti.docxDOC
Dohoda o mlčenlivosti.docx

No summary available for this document.

Návrh smlouvy.docxDOC
Návrh smlouvy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Projektová dokumentace.rarZIP
Projektová dokumentace.rar

No summary available for this document.

Soupis stavebních prací, dodávek a služeb s výkazem výměr.rarZIP
Soupis stavebních prací, dodávek a služeb s v...

No summary available for this document.

Zadávací dokumentace včetně výzvy.pdfPDF
Zadávací dokumentace včetně výzvy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline