Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato mixto por un lado la parte de suministro en régimen de adquisición de elementos fotográficos promocionales (photocalls) y el servicio para el montaje de la plataforma digital asociada a los photocalls, mantenimiento preventivo, limpieza, seguimiento y control de photocalls.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
559/2026
Value
€140,000
Location
ES706, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 02, 2026

Budget
€140,000
Duration
2 months
Location
ES706
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato mixto por un lado la parte de suministro en régimen de adquisición de elementos fotográficos promocionales (photocalls) y el servicio para el montaje de la plataforma digital asociada a los photocalls, mantenimiento preventivo, limpieza, seguimiento y control de photocalls.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO PSTD.docxDOC
ANEXOS SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO PSTD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO PSTD.pdfPDF
ANEXOS SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO PSTD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CONTRATO MIXTO SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO.pdfPDF
PCAP CONTRATO MIXTO SUMINISTRO Y SERVICIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT RECTIFICADO SERVICIO CONSULTORIA NEXT GENERATION 6.pd...PDF
PPT RECTIFICADO SERVICIO CONSULTORIA NEXT GE...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline