Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

[UT1] Supply to site of natural material for the formation and finishing of a BTT track at the Valgrande-Pajares ski resort, co-financed by the European Union's Just Transition Fund.

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TSA0083789
Value
€91,200
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€91,200
Duration
6 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

[UT1] Suministro a pie de obra de material natural para formación y acabado de pista BTT en la estación de esquí Valgrande-Pajares, Asturias, cofinanciado por el Fondo de Transición Justa de la Unión Europea.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_TSA0083789.pdfPDF
PCAP_TSA0083789.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP_TSA0083789.pdfPDF
PPTP_TSA0083789.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline