Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Redesign of the gastronomy area for the Sport and Holiday Park Worriken

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
DGG GZ/JS/W4.0/26-01 Gastronomie
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE336, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 16, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
BE336
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Award of a public construction contract for the redesign of the gastronomy area for the Sport and Holiday Park Worriken. See contract documents.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

137 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

11PGSS Formular Unternehmer Worriken Anlage 1.pdfPDF
11PGSS Formular Unternehmer Worriken Anlage 1...

No summary available for this document.

Admin Klauseln Umbau Restaurants.pdfPDF
Admin Klauseln Umbau Restaurants.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BAUKO - PGSS - Worriken - Restaurant 2026-05.pdfPDF
BAUKO - PGSS - Worriken - Restaurant 2026-05....

No summary available for this document.

Bescheinigung der Ortsbesichtigung.pdfPDF
Bescheinigung der Ortsbesichtigung.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detailtabelle - Detailliste.pdfPDF
Detailtabelle - Detailliste.pdf

No summary available for this document.

GANTT Terminplan.pdfPDF
GANTT Terminplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informationsblatt Subunternehmer.pdfPDF
Informationsblatt Subunternehmer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 1 Bauarbeiten.pdfPDF
Lastenheft - Los 1 Bauarbeiten.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 1 Kalkulationstabelle.xlsxXLS
Lastenheft - Los 1 Kalkulationstabelle.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 2 Gastronomieeinrichtung.pdfPDF
Lastenheft - Los 2 Gastronomieeinrichtung.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 2 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsxXLS
Lastenheft - Los 2 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 3 Großkücheneinrichtung.pdfPDF
Lastenheft - Los 3 Großkücheneinrichtung.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 3 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsxXLS
Lastenheft - Los 3 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 4 Elektro.pdfPDF
Lastenheft - Los 4 Elektro.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 4 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsxXLS
Lastenheft - Los 4 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 5 Aufzug.pdfPDF
Lastenheft - Los 5 Aufzug.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lastenheft - Los 5 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsxXLS
Lastenheft - Los 5 - Kalkulationstabelle.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - 3D Bilder 1-6.pdfPDF
Los 1 - 3D Bilder 1-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - 3D Bilder 2-6.pdfPDF
Los 1 - 3D Bilder 2-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - 3D Bilder 3-6.pdfPDF
Los 1 - 3D Bilder 3-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - 3D Bilder 4-6.pdfPDF
Los 1 - 3D Bilder 4-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - 3D Bilder 5-6.pdfPDF
Los 1 - 3D Bilder 5-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - 3D Bilder 6-6.pdfPDF
Los 1 - 3D Bilder 6-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - AA Zonenplan.pdfPDF
Los 1 - AA Zonenplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 10-10 - Allgemeine Demontage-Fotos.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 10-10 - Allgemeine Demontage...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 1-10 - Bodenbelag.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 1-10 - Bodenbelag.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 2-10 - Keller Grundleitungen.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 2-10 - Keller Grundleitungen...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 3-10 - Decken.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 3-10 - Decken.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 4-10 - Mauerwerk-Leichtbau.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 4-10 - Mauerwerk-Leichtbau.p...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 5-10 - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 5-10 - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 6-10 - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 6-10 - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 7-10 - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 7-10 - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 8-10 - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 8-10 - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Abriss - 9-10 - Allgemeine Demontage.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Abriss - 9-10 - Allgemeine Demontage....

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 1-7 - Wände.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 1-7 - Wände.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 2-7 - Decken Draufsicht.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 2-7 - Decken Draufsicht.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 3-7 - Ansicht Gieblwand Terrasse.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 3-7 - Ansicht Gieblwand Te...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 4-7 - Ansicht Giebelwand Eingang.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 4-7 - Ansicht Giebelwand E...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 5-7 - AA' GG'.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 5-7 - AA' GG'.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 6-7 - Frühstücksbuffet.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 6-7 - Frühstücksbuffet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Anstrich - 7-7 - Self-Service.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Anstrich - 7-7 - Self-Service.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Aufzugsschacht - 1-2.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Aufzugsschacht - 1-2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Aufzugsschacht - 2-2.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Aufzugsschacht - 2-2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Bodenbelag 1-1.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Bodenbelag 1-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Sanitär - 1-3 - Demontage.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Sanitär - 1-3 - Demontage.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Sanitär - 2-3 - Kellergeschoss.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Sanitär - 2-3 - Kellergeschoss.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Sanitär - 3-3 - neue installationen.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Sanitär - 3-3 - neue installationen.p...

No summary available for this document.

Los 1 - Wandbelag Fliesen- 1-1.pdfPDF
Los 1 - Wandbelag Fliesen- 1-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - 3D Bilder 1-6.pdfPDF
Los 2 - 3D Bilder 1-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - 3D Bilder 2-6.pdfPDF
Los 2 - 3D Bilder 2-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - 3D Bilder 3-6.pdfPDF
Los 2 - 3D Bilder 3-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - 3D Bilder 4-6.pdfPDF
Los 2 - 3D Bilder 4-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - 3D Bilder 5-6.pdfPDF
Los 2 - 3D Bilder 5-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - 3D Bilder 6-6.pdfPDF
Los 2 - 3D Bilder 6-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - AA Zonenplan.pdfPDF
Los 2 - AA Zonenplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Datenblatt Zapfanlage.pngIMG
Los 2 - Datenblatt Zapfanlage.png

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 10-14 Innentüren.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 10-14 Innentüren.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 11-14 Fußleisten.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 11-14 Fußleisten.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 1-14 Draufsicht Wände.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 1-14 Draufsicht Wände.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 12-14 Rasterdecken.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 12-14 Rasterdecken.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 13-14 Akustikdecken.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 13-14 Akustikdecken.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 14-14 Mobiliar.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 14-14 Mobiliar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 2-14 Draufsicht Decken.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 2-14 Draufsicht Decken.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 3-14 Draufsicht Deckenkonstruktion.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 3-14 Draufsicht Deckenkonst...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 4-14 Verkleidung Giebelwand.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 4-14 Verkleidung Giebelwand...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 5-14 Verkleidung Giebelwand.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 5-14 Verkleidung Giebelwand...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 6-14 Ansichten.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 6-14 Ansichten.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 7-14 Ansichten.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 7-14 Ansichten.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 8-14 Ansichten.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 8-14 Ansichten.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Leichtbau 9-14 Ansichten.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Leichtbau 9-14 Ansichten.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 10-42 Kaffeeecke.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 10-42 Kaffeeecke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 11-42 Bar.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 11-42 Bar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 12-42 Bar.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 12-42 Bar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 13-42 Bar.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 13-42 Bar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 1-42 Draufsicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 1-42 Draufsicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 14-42 Bar.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 14-42 Bar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 15-42 Bar - Schnitt.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 15-42 Bar - Schnitt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 16-42 Bar - Schnitt.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 16-42 Bar - Schnitt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 17-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 17-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 18-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 18-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 19-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 19-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 20-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 20-42 Bar - Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 21-42 Servicemöbel.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 21-42 Servicemöbel.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 22-42 Garderobe.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 22-42 Garderobe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 23-42 Sitzbank Fensterfront.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 23-42 Sitzbank Fensterfront.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 2-42 Draufsicht - Bestandselemente.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 2-42 Draufsicht - Bestandseleme...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 24-42 Sitzbank Eingang.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 24-42 Sitzbank Eingang.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 25-42 Raumtrenner.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 25-42 Raumtrenner.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 26-42 Raumtrenner.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 26-42 Raumtrenner.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 27-42 Raumtrenner.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 27-42 Raumtrenner.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 28-42 Raumtrenner.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 28-42 Raumtrenner.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 29-42 Blumenkübel.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 29-42 Blumenkübel.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 30-42 Technikschacht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 30-42 Technikschacht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 31-42 Mülleimer.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 31-42 Mülleimer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 32-42 Self-Service Draufsicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 32-42 Self-Service Draufsicht.p...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 33-42 Self-Service Draufsicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 33-42 Self-Service Draufsicht.p...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 3-42 Draufsicht - Kellergeschoss.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 3-42 Draufsicht - Kellergeschos...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 34-42 Self-Service Draufsicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 34-42 Self-Service Draufsicht.p...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 35-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 35-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 36-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 36-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 37-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 37-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 38-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 38-42 Self-Service Ansicht.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 39-42 Self-Service Schnitte.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 39-42 Self-Service Schnitte.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 40-42 Geschirr-Rückgabe.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 40-42 Geschirr-Rückgabe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 41-42 Geschirr-Rückgabe.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 41-42 Geschirr-Rückgabe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 42-42 Wandverkleidung.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 42-42 Wandverkleidung.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 4-42 Früstücksbuffet - Draufsicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 4-42 Früstücksbuffet - Draufsic...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 5-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 5-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht....

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 6-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 6-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht....

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 7-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 7-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht....

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 8-42 Früstücksbuffet - Schnitte.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 8-42 Früstücksbuffet - Schnitte...

No summary available for this document.

Los 2 - Möbel 9-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht.pdfPDF
Los 2 - Möbel 9-42 Früstücksbuffet - Ansicht....

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - AA Zonenplan.pdfPDF
Los 3 - AA Zonenplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 1-6.pdfPDF
Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 1-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 2-6.pdfPDF
Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 2-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 3-6.pdfPDF
Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 3-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 4-6.pdfPDF
Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 4-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 5-6.pdfPDF
Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 5-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 6-6.pdfPDF
Los 3 - Großkücheneinrichtung 6-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - 3D Bilder 1-6.pdfPDF
Los 4 - 3D Bilder 1-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - 3D Bilder 2-6.pdfPDF
Los 4 - 3D Bilder 2-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - 3D Bilder 3-6.pdfPDF
Los 4 - 3D Bilder 3-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - 3D Bilder 4-6.pdfPDF
Los 4 - 3D Bilder 4-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - 3D Bilder 5-6.pdfPDF
Los 4 - 3D Bilder 5-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - 3D Bilder 6-6.pdfPDF
Los 4 - 3D Bilder 6-6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - AA Zonenplan.pdfPDF
Los 4 - AA Zonenplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - Elektro 1-4 Abriss.pdfPDF
Los 4 - Elektro 1-4 Abriss.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - Elektro 2-4 Strominstallation.pdfPDF
Los 4 - Elektro 2-4 Strominstallation.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - Elektro 3-4 Strominstallation.pdfPDF
Los 4 - Elektro 3-4 Strominstallation.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 4 - Elektro 4-4 Beleuchtung.pdfPDF
Los 4 - Elektro 4-4 Beleuchtung.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 5 - AA Zonenplan.pdfPDF
Los 5 - AA Zonenplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 5 - Aufzug 1-1.pdfPDF
Los 5 - Aufzug 1-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Los 5 - Aufzug Schema.jpgIMG
Los 5 - Aufzug Schema.jpg

No summary available for this document.

NEU Los 3 - Kalkulationstabelle - Preisliste Großkuche.xlsxXLS
NEU Los 3 - Kalkulationstabelle - Preisliste ...

No summary available for this document.

Submissionsformular.pdfPDF
Submissionsformular.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zusatz Bauphasenplan.pdfPDF
Zusatz Bauphasenplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline