Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preventive and corrective electromechanical maintenance services at pumping stations, sluice gates, and dams of Hrvatske vode - Sava River Basin Area (Bjelovar, Kutina, Novska, Sisak, Karlovac, Daruvar) - repeated procedure

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OP 2026/360
Value
€2,500,000
Location
Bjelovar-Bilogora County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€2,500,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Bjelovar-Bilogora County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Usluga preventivnog i korektivnog elektrostrojarskog održavanja na crpnim stanicama, ustavama i branama Hrvatskih voda - područje VGO Sava (Bjelovar, Kutina, Novska, Sisak, Karlovac, Daruvar) - ponovljeni postupak

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac 1- Izjava o nepostojanju okolnosti iz... -- 42.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac 2 - Izjava ispunjenje uvjeta temeljem... -- 15.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
OP 2026-360 Troškovnik - ESO 2026-2029.xlsx -- 17.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeXLS
Popis objekata - ESO 2026-2029.xlsx -- 16.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaDOC
Prijedlog okvirnog sporazuma ESO 2026-2029.do... -- 39.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora ESO 2026-2029.docx -- 32.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
RUČNO RANGIRANJE - Kriteriji za odabir ekonom... -- 26.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehnički uvjeti - ESO 2026-2029.docx -- 59.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline